Is SPICED PEACH HALVES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SPICED PEACH HALVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED PEACH HALVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemToppingBaking


