Is Spiced Proscuittino Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Brown Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Cayanne, Garlic, Coriander, Rosemary, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Spiced Proscuittino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiced Proscuittino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spiced Proscuittino is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


