Is SPICED PUMPKIN BISQUE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PUMPKIN, LIGHT CREAM, SWEET POTATOES, ONIONS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, SALT, NISIN PREPARATION AND SPICES.

Check SPICED PUMPKIN BISQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep