Is SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL CARDAMOM FLAVOR, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT.

Check SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, SPICED SICILIAN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking