Is Spiced Speck Cured Pork Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Flavour, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate
Check Spiced Speck Cured Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiced Speck Cured Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spiced Speck Cured Pork is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


