Is SPICED TAKUAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RADISH, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, RED NO. 40 AND MAY INCLUDE YELLOW NO. 6).

Check SPICED TAKUAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing