Is Spiced Turkey Brine Blend – Turkey Brining Spices - Urban Accents,12-Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices (White Peppercorns, Black Peppercorns, Green Peppercorns, Pink Peppercorns, Sage, Rosemary, Thyme, Bay Leaves), Orange Peel
Check Spiced Turkey Brine Blend – Turkey Brining Spices - Urban Accents,12-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiced Turkey Brine Blend – Turkey Brining Spices - Urban Accents,12-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Spiced Turkey Brine Blend – Turkey Brining Spices - Urban Accents,12-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


