Is Spicely, Chili Powder Organic, 0.45 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Org Paprika, Org Cumin, Org Garlic, Org Onion, Org Black Pepper, Org Cayenne

Check Spicely, Chili Powder Organic, 0.45 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely, Chili Powder Organic, 0.45 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling