Is Spicely, Chili Powder Salt Free Organic, 1.7 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Paprika, *Cumin, *Garlic, *Onion, *Black Pepper, *Cayenne *Organic

Check Spicely, Chili Powder Salt Free Organic, 1.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely, Chili Powder Salt Free Organic, 1.7 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicyPepperyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingGarnishing