Is SPICELY ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, 4 FL OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Alcohol (25%), Vanilla Bean Extractives
Check SPICELY ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, 4 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICELY ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, 4 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICELY ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, 4 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


