Is Spicely Organics Black Sesame Seeds Jar -- 2 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Sesame Seeds
Check Spicely Organics Black Sesame Seeds Jar -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Black Sesame Seeds Jar -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Black Sesame Seeds Jar -- 2 oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsVitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingBaking


