Is Spicely Organics Chili Cayenne Powder Tin -- 3 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cayenne Pepper
Check Spicely Organics Chili Cayenne Powder Tin -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Chili Cayenne Powder Tin -- 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Chili Cayenne Powder Tin -- 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


