Is Spicely Organics Chili Pepper Crushed Tin -- 1.8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chili Pepper Crushed

Check Spicely Organics Chili Pepper Crushed Tin -- 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics Chili Pepper Crushed Tin -- 1.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Can, Granule

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing