Is Spicely Organics Cloves Ground Jar -- 1.6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cloves Ground

Check Spicely Organics Cloves Ground Jar -- 1.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics Cloves Ground Jar -- 1.6 oz is available at 7 retailers

Central MarketFry'sKrogerRalphsUnited SupermarketsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMarinadingMeal Prep