Is SPICELY ORGANICS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA FAT, ORGANIC HONEYBUSH CARAMEL TEA, ALL NATURAL CARAMEL ESSENCE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SPICELY ORGANICS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICELY ORGANICS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


