Is Spicely Organics Eco Box Italian Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Rosemary, Organic Marjoram, Organic Thyme, Organic Chili
Check Spicely Organics Eco Box Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Eco Box Italian Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Eco Box Italian Seasoning is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


