Is Spicely Organics Fennel Seeds Whole Jar -- 1.1 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fennel Seeds

Check Spicely Organics Fennel Seeds Whole Jar -- 1.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics Fennel Seeds Whole Jar -- 1.1 oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsVitacostUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep