Is Spicely Organics Ginger Ground Club Size Certified Gluten Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ginger Ground
Check Spicely Organics Ginger Ground Club Size Certified Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Ginger Ground Club Size Certified Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Ginger Ground Club Size Certified Gluten Free is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


