Is Spicely Organics Juniper Berries Jar -- 1.1 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Juniper Berries
Check Spicely Organics Juniper Berries Jar -- 1.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Juniper Berries Jar -- 1.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Juniper Berries Jar -- 1.1 oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsVitacostUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


