Is Spicely Organics Onion Granulates Tin -- 2.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Onion Granulates

Check Spicely Organics Onion Granulates Tin -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics Onion Granulates Tin -- 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping