Is Spicely Organics – Organic Bay Leaves – 0.09 Oz. (Case of 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bay Leaves

Check Spicely Organics – Organic Bay Leaves – 0.09 Oz. (Case of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics – Organic Bay Leaves – 0.09 Oz. (Case of 3) is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsVitacostUnited SupermarketsBillion Vegan

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyFloral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingMeal Prep