Is Spicely Organics – Organic Cardamom Pods – Black – 0.2 Oz. (Case of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cardamom Black

Check Spicely Organics – Organic Cardamom Pods – Black – 0.2 Oz. (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics – Organic Cardamom Pods – Black – 0.2 Oz. (Case of 6) is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostUnited SupermarketsBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pod

Flavor
SpicyFloralSweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking