Is Spicely Organics – Organic Celery Seeds – Case Of 3 – 1.4 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Celery Seeds

Check Spicely Organics – Organic Celery Seeds – Case Of 3 – 1.4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics – Organic Celery Seeds – Case Of 3 – 1.4 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

VitacostUnited SupermarketsBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping