Is SPICELY ORGANICS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO FAT, ORGANIC LAPSANG SOUCHONG BLACK TEA, NATURAL SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ALL NATURAL SOY LECITHIN (NON-GMO) ADDED AS EMULSIFIER.
Check SPICELY ORGANICS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICELY ORGANICS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


