Is Spicely Organics – Organic Mustard – Ground – Case Of 6 – 0.4 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mustard Ground

Check Spicely Organics – Organic Mustard – Ground – Case Of 6 – 0.4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics – Organic Mustard – Ground – Case Of 6 – 0.4 Oz. is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsWalmartUnited SupermarketsBillion Vegan

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMarinadingMeal Prep