Is Spicely Organics – Organic Mustard Seed – Black – Case Of 6 – 0.5 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mustard Seed Black

Check Spicely Organics – Organic Mustard Seed – Black – Case Of 6 – 0.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics – Organic Mustard Seed – Black – Case Of 6 – 0.5 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartBillion Vegan

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping