Is Spicely Organics - Organic Peppercorn - Sichuan - Case Of 6 - 0.2 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sichuan Peppercorn

Check Spicely Organics - Organic Peppercorn - Sichuan - Case Of 6 - 0.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics - Organic Peppercorn - Sichuan - Case Of 6 - 0.2 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep