Is Spicely Organics Peppercorn Black Club Size Certified Gluten Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Peppercorns

Check Spicely Organics Peppercorn Black Club Size Certified Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics Peppercorn Black Club Size Certified Gluten Free is available at 3 retailers

RalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep