Is Spicely Organics Rosemary Ground EcoBox -- 0.2 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rosemary Ground
Check Spicely Organics Rosemary Ground EcoBox -- 0.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Rosemary Ground EcoBox -- 0.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Rosemary Ground EcoBox -- 0.2 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


