Is Spicely Organics Sichuan Peppercorns Jar -- 0.8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sichuan Peppercorn
Check Spicely Organics Sichuan Peppercorns Jar -- 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Sichuan Peppercorns Jar -- 0.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Sichuan Peppercorns Jar -- 0.8 oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsVitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


