Is Spicely Organics Taco Seasoning Jar -- 1.8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, onion, garlic, black Pepper, cumin, oregano, chili.
Check Spicely Organics Taco Seasoning Jar -- 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics Taco Seasoning Jar -- 1.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics Taco Seasoning Jar -- 1.8 oz is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsVitacostUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingTopping


