Is Spicely Organics True Bay Leaves Whole -- 1.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Bay Leaves (Turkish)
Check Spicely Organics True Bay Leaves Whole -- 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics True Bay Leaves Whole -- 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics True Bay Leaves Whole -- 1.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
RalphsVitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Whole, Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


