Is Spicely Organics True Bay Leaves Whole Tin -- 0.2 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Bay Leaves (Turkish)
Check Spicely Organics True Bay Leaves Whole Tin -- 0.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicely Organics True Bay Leaves Whole Tin -- 0.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicely Organics True Bay Leaves Whole Tin -- 0.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMarinadingGarnishing


