Is Spicely Organics – Vanilla Bean Og2 – Cs Of 6-.2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vanilla Bean

Check Spicely Organics – Vanilla Bean Og2 – Cs Of 6-.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely Organics – Vanilla Bean Og2 – Cs Of 6-.2 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganUnited SupermarketsWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Pod, Whole

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep