Is Spicely, Seasoning Taco Salt Free, 0.45 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Org Paprika, Org Onion, Org Garlic, Org Black Pepper, Org Cumin, Org Oregano, Org Chili Ancho

Check Spicely, Seasoning Taco Salt Free, 0.45 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicely, Seasoning Taco Salt Free, 0.45 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping