Is Spiceman Chilli Crush Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli
Check Spiceman Chilli Crush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiceman Chilli Crush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


