Is Spicentice Chicken Tikka Masala Curry Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Ground Cumin, Ground Coriander, Chilli Powder, Garam Masala.Garam Masala contains Ground Cinnamon, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Cloves, Ground Cardamom.

Check Spicentice Chicken Tikka Masala Curry Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicentice Chicken Tikka Masala Curry Kit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading