Is Spicentice Greek Souvlaki Recipe Kit Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Oregano, Cumin, Garlic, Chilli, Black Pepper.

Check Spicentice Greek Souvlaki Recipe Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep