Is Spicentice Italian Rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano, Basil, Salt , Sugar, Fennel, Tomato, Garlic, Onion, Cumin, Parsley, Marjoram, Thyme, Black Pepper, Rosemary
Check Spicentice Italian Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicentice Italian Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicentice Italian Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


