Is Spicentice Spanish Paella Recipe Kit Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Smoked Paprika, Turmeric, Chilli, Garlic, Rosemary, Oregano.
Check Spicentice Spanish Paella Recipe Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicentice Spanish Paella Recipe Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


