Is Spices & Citrusy Clementine Shortbread Fingers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour [_Wheat_ Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Butter (_Milk_) (27%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Clementine Oil, Salt, Cinnamon

Check Spices & Citrusy Clementine Shortbread Fingers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast