Is Spicewalla Carolina Pork Rub 4.2 oz | BBQ Rub for Seasoning Ribs, Chicken, Beef, Vegetables | Barbecue, Grilling, Roast, Slow Cooker Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Chili Powder, Kosher Salt, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Ground Mustard, Celery Seed, Black Pepper, Cay

Check Spicewalla Carolina Pork Rub 4.2 oz | BBQ Rub for Seasoning Ribs, Chicken, Beef, Vegetables | Barbecue, Grilling, Roast, Slow Cooker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicewalla Carolina Pork Rub 4.2 oz | BBQ Rub for Seasoning Ribs, Chicken, Beef, Vegetables | Barbecue, Grilling, Roast, Slow Cooker is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading