Is Spicewalla Chai Masala Spice 3.7 oz | Tea, Latte, Coffee, | Powdered Spice Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Cinnamon, Green Cardamom, Black Pepper, Clove, Allspic

Check Spicewalla Chai Masala Spice 3.7 oz | Tea, Latte, Coffee, | Powdered Spice Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicewalla Chai Masala Spice 3.7 oz | Tea, Latte, Coffee, | Powdered Spice Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking