Is Spicewalla Golden Milk 3.6 oz - Cinnamon, Ginger, Turmeric Drink Tea or Latte Mix, Turmeric Golden Milk Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric, Cinnamon, Ginger, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Roasted Coria
Check Spicewalla Golden Milk 3.6 oz - Cinnamon, Ginger, Turmeric Drink Tea or Latte Mix, Turmeric Golden Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicewalla Golden Milk 3.6 oz - Cinnamon, Ginger, Turmeric Drink Tea or Latte Mix, Turmeric Golden Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicewalla Golden Milk 3.6 oz - Cinnamon, Ginger, Turmeric Drink Tea or Latte Mix, Turmeric Golden Milk Powder is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


