Is Spicewalla Honey and Herb Salmon Rub 4.2 oz | Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Basil, Black Pepper | Non-GMO, GLuten Free, No MSG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Minced Garlic, Kosher Salt, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Honey Powder, Granulated Onion, Thyme, Basil, Citric Acid, Fennel S

Check Spicewalla Honey and Herb Salmon Rub 4.2 oz | Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Basil, Black Pepper | Non-GMO, GLuten Free, No MSG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicewalla Honey and Herb Salmon Rub 4.2 oz | Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Basil, Black Pepper | Non-GMO, GLuten Free, No MSG is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySweetSmokyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep