Is Spicewalla Pescado Verde Seasoning 2.8 oz | Non-GMO, No MSG, Gluten Free | Fish and Seafood Spice Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Lime Juice Powder, Orange Juice Powder, Black Pepper, Mexican Oregano, Cilantro, Onion, Salt, Serrano Chile Powder, Parsley, Citric Ac
Check Spicewalla Pescado Verde Seasoning 2.8 oz | Non-GMO, No MSG, Gluten Free | Fish and Seafood Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicewalla Pescado Verde Seasoning 2.8 oz | Non-GMO, No MSG, Gluten Free | Fish and Seafood Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Spicewalla Pescado Verde Seasoning 2.8 oz | Non-GMO, No MSG, Gluten Free | Fish and Seafood Spice Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


