Is Spicey Bikers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize, rapeseed oil, spicy flavour (whey permeate (milk), sugar, flavour enhancers: monosodium glutamate, sodium 5'-ribonucleotide, laurings, salt, potassium chloride, onion powder, acid: malic acid

Check Spicey Bikers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping