Is Spicify Onion Consommé Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yeast, Dehydrated Onion Flakes, Dehydrated Parsley, Thyme, Sage, Celery, Carrot And Spices
Check Spicify Onion Consommé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicify Onion Consommé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicify Onion Consommé is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCooking BaseMeal Prep


