Is SPICING PECANS, HOT & SPICY Soy Free?

Ingredients
PECANS, GRAPESEED OIL, CHIPOTLE FLAVOR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, CHILE PEPPER EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES.
Check SPICING PECANS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICING PECANS, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Snack · Pouch


