Is Spicy All Dressed Flavoured Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola And/or Corn Oil), Seasoning (sugars [sugar, Corn Maltodextrin], Salt, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Inactive Yeast, Dehydrated Onion, Malic Acid, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika Extractives, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Turmeric Extractives, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate).
Check Spicy All Dressed Flavoured Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy All Dressed Flavoured Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


